SKUsPOsVendors

Analytics

Sales

WDS Lookup

InvoicesPIX

Sales

16018×
2021-01 – 2026-05 · synced May 21, 2:55 PM · 3,674 cust-month rows, 199,634 part-month rows
via order/oitem · latest May 2026
Revenue (Last 12mo)
$3k
▼ 54% YoY
Prior 12mo
$6k
$-3356 Δ
Distinct Customers (12mo)
9
20 in window
Top Customer Share
41%
HOME DEPOT SUPPLY
Top customers
Last 12 months vs prior · click to filter chart
CustomerUnitsRevenueLinesYoY (revenue)First → Last
HOME DEPOT SUPPLY993617$1k11▲ 6%Feb '21 → May '26
WAYFAIR, LLC98028$5065—Jan '21 → Jan '26
WALMART.COM DSV30005$3514▼ 61%Feb '21 → Feb '26
MACY'S ACCOUNTS PAYABLE31503$2272▼ 66%Feb '23 → Mar '26
WINSOME TRADING, INC. - CANADA26665$2191—Jan '21 → Sep '25
TARGET.COM97792$1791▼ 92%Jan '21 → Oct '25
GORDON COMPANIES INC33221$721▲ 3%Dec '21 → Mar '26
WHOLE9YARDS USA LLC30471$701—Jan '22 → Jul '25
BISON COMMERCE23631$601—May '21 → Jul '25
DOBA LLC10960$00▼ 100%Jan '25 → Jan '25
CLICKHERE2SHOP **DoNotShip**14160$00▲ 0%Jun '21 → Aug '23
AMAZON.COM DROP SHIP17500$00▲ 0%Feb '21 → Nov '22
BED BATH & BEYOND PROCUREMENT CO.17700$00▲ 0%Jan '21 → Aug '22
HOME SHOPPING MALLS INC25170$00▲ 0%Mar '22 → Mar '22
OVERSTOCK.COM INC.28800$00▲ 0%Feb '21 → Feb '21
LOWES USA33200$00▲ 0%Jan '21 → Feb '24
SLICKBLUE LLC37710$00▲ 0%Jan '23 → Jan '23
OJCOMMERCE, LLC53410$00▼ 100%Jul '24 → Jul '24
CYMAX GROUP TECHNOLOGIES LTD99400$00▼ 100%Mar '23 → Jan '25
AMAZON.COM SERVICES LLC99440$00▼ 100%Jan '21 → Nov '24
Top SKUs
Last 12 months vs prior · click a SKU to add it to the comparison
SKUUnitsRevenueLinesYoY (revenue)First → Last
✓1601843$3k27▼ 54%Jan '21 → May '26