SKUsPOsVendors

Analytics

Sales

WDS Lookup

InvoicesPIX

Sales

53274×
2021-01 – 2026-05 · synced May 21, 2:55 PM · 3,674 cust-month rows, 199,634 part-month rows
via order/oitem · latest May 2026
Revenue (Last 12mo)
$92k
▼ 26% YoY
Prior 12mo
$125k
$-33058 Δ
Distinct Customers (12mo)
14
31 in window
Top Customer Share
51%
AMAZON.COM SERVICES LLC
Top customers
Last 12 months vs prior · click to filter chart
CustomerUnitsRevenueLinesYoY (revenue)First → Last
AMAZON.COM SERVICES LLC9944855$47k133▼ 52%Aug '22 → Apr '26
AMAZON.COM DROP SHIP1750617$32k543▲ 269%May '21 → Apr '26
HOME DEPOT SUPPLY9936182$8k149▲ 139%May '21 → May '26
WALMART.COM DSV300073$3k63▼ 27%May '21 → Apr '26
KOHLS.COM176415$73114▲ 73%May '21 → Apr '26
WINSOME TRADING, INC. - CANADA266615$3972▼ 94%Jan '21 → Jan '26
TARGET.COM97797$3886▼ 77%May '21 → Apr '26
WAYFAIR, LLC98024$2024▲ 335%Jan '21 → Apr '26
VIRVENTURES INC45013$1352▲ 50%Jan '21 → Sep '25
CYMAX GROUP TECHNOLOGIES LTD99402$1072—Sep '22 → Mar '26
WHOLE9YARDS USA LLC30472$962▲ 113%Aug '21 → May '26
OJCOMMERCE, LLC53412$882▲ 47%Feb '23 → Nov '25
BISON COMMERCE23631$481—Apr '26 → Apr '26
123STORES, INC.53551$471—Feb '22 → Nov '25
DOBA LLC10960$00▼ 100%Feb '25 → Mar '25
CLICKHERE2SHOP **DoNotShip**14160$00▲ 0%Jul '21 → Sep '23
BED BATH & BEYOND PROCUREMENT CO.17700$00▲ 0%May '21 → Aug '22
HOME SHOPPING MALLS INC25170$00▲ 0%Jan '22 → Jan '22
OVERSTOCK.COM INC.28800$00▲ 0%Jan '21 → Oct '23
GWG OUTLET LLC **DoNotShip**30330$00▲ 0%Aug '21 → Apr '23
SPREETAIL LLC30820$00▲ 0%Apr '21 → Apr '21
MACY'S ACCOUNTS PAYABLE31500$00▼ 100%Apr '24 → May '25
CORELEAP, INC.**DO NOT SHIP**33750$00▲ 0%Jan '24 → Jan '24
THE CLASSY HOME34150$00▲ 0%Mar '21 → Jul '22
DIAMOND2DEAL INC35200$00▲ 0%Jan '21 → Aug '21
Showing 25 of 31 customers.
Top SKUs
Last 12 months vs prior · click a SKU to add it to the comparison
SKUUnitsRevenueLinesYoY (revenue)First → Last
✓532741,779$92k924▼ 26%Jan '21 → May '26